Staff Directories

Name Department Title Location Phone Email

Meredith Abramson

English Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Lynnea Adams

Dental Assisting Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Stephen Adams

Maintenance Grounds Maintenance 603-230-4062 [email protected]

Bonnie Akerman

Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Muhammad Akram

Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Debra Albrecht

Dental Assisting | Dental Hygiene Professor MacRury 144 603-271-6484 x4255 [email protected]

Stephen Ambra

English | Liberal Arts Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Meghan Ambra

Visual Arts Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Emile Anderson

Mathematics Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Gene Archambault

Electronic Engineering Technology Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Oliver Arigi

Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Lisa Armes

Nursing Associate Professor Grappone 214 603-603-271-6484 x4417 [email protected]

Bridget Arrow

Liberal Arts [email protected]

Jessica Arzu

Maintenance Facilities Services Assistant III Maintenance 603-230-4062 [email protected]

Jason Ayotte

Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Shaunna Babcock

Early Childhood Education Professor Grappone 222 603-271-6484 x4192 [email protected]

Craig T. Bailey

Computer-Aided Design – Architectural Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Lee Ann Baillargeon

Maintenance Facilities Services Assistant III Maintenance 603-271-6484 x4062 [email protected]

Amy Ballou

Mathematics Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Troy Barber

Industrial Design Technology Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Lisa Baroody

Academic Advisor Learning Commons 135 603-271-6484 x4298 [email protected]

Jennifer Bartlett

Maintenance Facilities Services Assistant III Maintenance 603-230-4062 [email protected]

James Beaudoin

Paramedic Emergency Medicine Adjunct Professor/Clinical Faculty MacRury 201A [email protected]

Debra Beauregard

Workready Program Assistant Farnum 107A 603-271-6484 x4426 [email protected]

Julie Becker

Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Jessica Beckwith

Counseling Counselor Student Center 103 603-271-6484 x4150 [email protected]

Todd Bedell

Information Technology Director of Technology and Media Services Sweeney 107 603-271-6484 x4420 [email protected]

Brooksley Belanger

Criminal Justice Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Laurie Belanger

Student Conduct Coordinator Student Center 603-271-6484 x4292 [email protected]

Jeff Beltramo

Mechanical Engineering Technology | Robotic and Automation Engineering Technology Professor/Mechanical Engineering Technology Program Coordinator Little 121 603-271-6484 x4111 [email protected]

Angela Bergen

Liberal Arts [email protected]

Stephen Bergethon

Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Candace Bergstrom

English Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Eliot Berman

Paramedic Emergency Medicine Clinical Coordinator MacRury 201A 603-271-6484 x4125 [email protected]

Aleta Billadeau

Nursing Associate Professor Grappone 214 603-271-6484 x4428 [email protected]

Matthew Blanchette

Maintenance Buildings and Grounds [email protected]

Halle Blomback

Radiologic Technology Clinical Adjunct [email protected]

Mark Bograd

Coordinator of High School Initiatives/Outreach 603-230-4029 [email protected]

Katie Boissy

Early Childhood Education Adjunct Professor [email protected]

Kristine Boland

Bursar Sweeney 114 603-271-6484 x4119 [email protected]