Campus Safety Building

  • First Floor
    • Business Office
    • Mail Room
    • Shipping and Receiving
  • Second Floor
    • Campus Safety Office
    • ID Office
    • Parking Office

Farnum Hall

  • Alumni and Development Office
  • Visual Arts Program classrooms and studios

Grappone Hall

  • First Floor
    • Auditorium
    • Conference Room
    • Classroom
    • CRC Office
    • Simulation Lab
    • Skills Lab
  • Second Floor
    • Classroom
    • Computer Lab
    • Conference Room
    • Offices
    • Study Lounge
    • Department Chair/Program
      Coordinator offices
      • Addiction Counseling, G220
      • Architectural Engineering, G213
      • Child and Family Studies, G221
      • Civil Engineering, G213
      • Human Service, G219
      • Landscape and
        Environmental Design, G213
      • Nursing, G226
    • Faculty offices
      • Shaunna Babcock, G222
      • Aleta Billadeau, G214
      • Kerri Goupil, G225
      • Liaquat Khan, G213
      • Candace Knowlton, G223
      • Barbara Laganiere, G224
      • Peggy Lambert, G214
      • Kelly Luedtke, G220
      • Rae Mello-Andrews, G215
      • Diana Menard, G221
      • Mike O’Bryant, G219
      • Kimberly Stewart, G215
      • Kelley Taylor, G223
      • Human Service, G223
  • Third Floor
    • Classrooms
    • Lecture Hall
    • Department Chair/Program Coordinator offices
      • Education, G316
      • English/Fine Arts/Languages, G315
      • ESOL/General Studies/Liberal Arts, G314
      • Social Sciences
    • Faculty offices
      • Paula DelBonis-Platt, G314
      • Kelly Dunn, G316
      • David Edwards, G313
      • Dan Huston, G312
      • Anni Jones, G313
      • Cynthia Lucero, G317
      • Alan Lindsay, G315
      • Stu Wallace, G312

Learning Commons Library

  • Academic Center for Excellence
  • Academic Advising Center
  • Accessibility Services
  • Archives and Collections
  • Bookstore
  • CLEP Testing
  • Computer labs
  • Conference Room
  • Cross-Cultural and ESOL Office
  • Library
  • Marketing and Communications Office
  • Math Lab
  • Placement Testing
  • Staff offices
  • Student study areas
  • Proctored Testing
  • Tutoring
  • Writing Center and Study
    Solutions Lab
  • Zoom Room

Little Hall

  • First Floor
    • Academic Affairs Offices
    • Business Operations Office
    • Capital Commons Cafeteria
    • Classrooms
    • CNC Lab
    • Computer Labs
    • Human Resources Office
    • Laundry Card Vending
    • Lynx Food Pantry
    • Machine Shop
    • President’s Office
    • Public Information Office
    • Department Chair/Program Coordinator offices, L121
      • Automation and Robotics
      • Mechanical Engineering Technology
      • Manufacturing
        Engineering Technology
      • Industrial Design
        Technology
    • Faculty Office Suite, L115-121
      • Jeff Beltramo, L117
      • Joe Cunningham, L121
      • Adam Hopper, L116
      • Veronica Thibodeau-Carter, L119
      • Kate Sawal, L118
      • Dennis Tappin, L120
  • Second Floor
    • CAD Lab
    • Chemistry Lab
    • Classrooms
    • Computer Labs
    • Drafting Room
    • Physics Lab
    • Department Chair/Program Coordinator offices, L215
      • Animation and Graphic Game Programming
      • Computer Engineering Technology
      • Electronic Engineering Technology
      • Math and Physics
    • Faculty Offices
      • Kerry Cook, L203
      • Ken Gitlitz, L218
      • Tony Jenney, L216
      • Val LaVoice, L237-239
      • Frank Polito, L215
      • Perry Seagroves, L219
      • Dan Shagena, L220
      • Lucyann Zeller, L237-239

Maintenance Buildings

  • Maintenance Office Building
  • Carpentry, Plumbing, Electrical shops
  • Grounds equipment garage bays
  • Vendor Receiving and Supplies

MacRury Hall

  • First Floor
    • Classrooms
    • Computer Lab
    • Dental Clinic
    • Labs
    • Department Chair/Program Coordinator offices
      • Allied Dental, M150
      • Dental Assisting, M152
      • Diagnostic Medical
        Imaging, M112
      • Orthopaedic Technology, M116
      • Radiation Therapy, M112
      • Radiologic Technology, M112
      • Sonography, M112
    • Faculty offices
      • Adjunct Faculty, M158
      • Deb Albrecht, M144
      • Lisa Centrella ,M154
      • Sandra Inzer, M156
      • Rachel Leo Flagg, M154
      • Billie Lunt, M146
      • Katrina Magee, M144
      • Kate Marcouillier, M112C
      • Nancy Moffet, M112
      • Kelly O’Brien, M152
      • Lisa Scott, M150
      • Barbara Stowers, M146
      • Michelle Wade, M112D
      • Amy VonKadich, M112B
      • Second Floor
    • Anatomy and Physiology Lab
    • Biology Lab
    • Conference Room
    • Microbiology Lab
    • Paramedic Emergency Medicine Lab
    • Department Chair/Program Coordinator offices
      • Tracey Lesser, M208
      • Amy Liptak, M209
      • Keith Wilding, M201
    • Faculty offices
      • Adjunct Faculty, M211A
      • Jennifer Eggers, M211C
      • Tracey Lesser, M208
      • Amy Liptak, M209
      • Craig Meservey, M211C
      • Jessana Palm, M211B
      • Keith Wilding, M201
      • Beth Wilkes, M211B

South Hall

  • Student residences

Strout Hall

  • Student residences

Student Center

  • First Floor
    • Conference Room
    • Counseling Services
    • Community Service Office
    • Health Services
    • Rotunda and Games Area
    • Student Life Office
  • Second Floor
    • Campus Activities Board
    • Conference rooms
    • Residence Life Office
    • Student Affairs Office
    • Student Senate Office

Sweeney Hall

  • First Floor
    • Admissions Office
    • Auditorium
    • Bistro Café
    • Bursar’s Office
    • Lactation Room
    • Locker rooms
    • Reception Area
    • Registrar’s Office
  • Second Floor
    • Business Training Center
    • Classrooms
    • Offices
  • Third Floor
    • Classrooms
    • Computer Lab
    • Department Chair Office, S306
      • Accounting
      • Business Administration
      • Information Technology
      • Sports, Recreation, and Tourism
    • Faculty Office Suite, S301
      • Aaron Conn
      • Chad Johnson
      • Deb Remillard
      • Bill Shurbert

Wellness Center

  • First Floor
    • Athletics Office
    • Gymnasium
    • Locker rooms
    • Multipurpose Room
  • Second Floor
    • Fitness Center

White Hall

  • Technology and Media Services