Fall 2017 Graduates

The following students graduated from NHTI, Concord's Community College, during the Fall 2017 term:

 

 

 

 

Alexandria NH
Nicholas Panaggio (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Alton Bay NH
Michael Ball (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Andover NH
Katrina Hughes (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Antrim NH
Yves Champagne (Associate in Science in Information Technology)

Auburn NH
Zachary Prunier (Associate in Science in Information Technology)

Barrington NH
Meghan Chryst (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Bedford NH
Christian Perez Rivera (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

Bennington NH
Nicholas Nason (Associate in Science in Information Technology)

Boscawen NH
Jacob Dratner (Associate in Science in General Studies), Aliess John (Associate in Arts in Liberal Arts), Riley Linehan (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

Bow NH
May Huber (Associate in Arts in Liberal Arts), Regan Naughton (Associate in Science in General Studies), Annmarie Van De Water (Associate in Science in Information Technology), Maria Zachistal (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Canterbury NH
Jessa Dandurand (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Center Ossipee NH
Noel Button (Associate in Science in General Studies), William Pelligrino (Associate in Science in Business Administration)

Concord NH
Nicole Aldridge (Associate in Science in General Studies), David Boone (Associate in Science in General Studies), Brianna Brosseau (Associate in Science in General Studies), Courtney Cullen (Associate in Science in Health Science), Kylynn Darby (Associate in Science in Hospitality & Tourism Management), Karrie Fesette (Associate in Science in General Studies), Prem Gazmere (Associate in Science in Accounting), Connor Guay (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice), Kaleena Guzman Hrycuna (Associate in Science in Hospitality & Tourism Management), Brooke LaRochelle (Associate in Science in Business Administration), Bryan Larochelle (Associate in Science in Information Technology), Bryan Rodd (Associate in Science in Advanced Manufacturing Process Technology), Duane Sudol (Associate in Science in Business Administration)

Derry NH
Maryann Garrett (Associate in Science in General Studies, Associate in Science in Health Science)
Jaclyn Unkles (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

Franklin NH
Rachel Cook (Associate in Science in Education)

Gilford NH
Lindsey Malone (Associate in Science in Human Service), Rachel McGarghan (Associate in Science in Information Technology)

Gilmanton NH
Cameron Haradon (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Hillsboro NH
Gregory Cullen (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

Hooksett NH
Jacob Lylis (Associate in Science in Manufacturing Engineering Technology), Stephanie Mailhot (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Hopkinton NH
Victoria Bonollo (Associate in Science in Education), Kelsey McNaught (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Hudson NH
Jonathan Cooper (Associate in Science in Mathematics)

Laconia NH
Rebekah Kneuer (Associate in Science in Mathematics), Dorothy Steenbeke (Associate in Science in Addiction Counseling)

Litchfield NH
Melissa Racine (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

Londonderry NH
Russell Greenwood (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

Loudon NH
Matthew Gilliland (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Manchester NH
Stephen Cristaldi (Associate in Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology), Gonzalo Galvez (Associate in Science in General Studies), Jamie Greenwood (Associate in Science in Education), Adis Kevric (Associate in Science in Information Technology/Networking), Alexander Kivikoski (Associate in Science in Education), Michael Moriarty (Associate in Science in General Studies), Greggory Sawyer (Associate in Science in Business Administration/Sports Management), Garrett Walker (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Milford NH
Nina Malley (Associate in Science in General Studies), Margaret Picott (Associate in Science in Human Service)

New Hampton NH
Cody Gibbs (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

New Ipswich NH
Marc Johnson (Associate in Arts in Visual Arts)

Newmarket NH
Kayleigh Almon (Associate in Science in Addiction Counseling)

Pelham NH
Paul Avery (Associate in Science in Accounting)

Pembroke NH
Katelyn Hanson (Associate in Science in Accounting), Alyssa Schoeller (Associate in Science in General Studies), Christopher Spenski (Associate in Science in Mechanical Engineering Technology)

Penacook NH
Eva Antonelli (Associate in Science in Business Administration)

Raymond NH
Tayler Dileo (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Rochester NH
Megan Kenck (Associate in Science in General Studies), Matthew Merkey (Associate in Science in Business Administration)

Salem NH
Riley West (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice)

Salisbury NH
Kelsey Belanger (Associate in Science in Criminal Justice), Kya-Lyn Clark (Associate in Science in Early Childhood Education)

Sanbornton NH
Benjamin Steiger (Associate in Science in Information Technology)

Strafford NH
Christopher Laurion (Associate in Science in Business Administration)

Weare NH
Kellie Hamel (Associate in Science in General Studies), Amber Lemay (Associate in Science in Health Science), Hunter Lemay (Associate in Science in Business Administration)

Webster NH
Trent Bourgoine (Associate in Science in General Studies), Kimberly Hughes (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Wolfeboro NH
John Owen (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Brooklyn NY
Salina Breer (Associate in Science in General Studies)

Cranston RI
Kelvin Duran (Associate in Science in General Studies)

White River Junction VT
Camden Lemieux (Associate in Science in Industrial Design Technology)

 

Categories: